WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019, 2019-05-17
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
SHIMIZU
KIYOU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
3
ONO
HIKARU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
3
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
5
CASALE
CAROLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
5
BOTTARO
VIVIANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
7
BOZAN
DILARA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
7
ONO
MAHO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
9
ISHIBASHI
SAORI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
9
UGAI
MIZUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
11
IWAMOTO
EMIRI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
11
D ONOFRIO
TERRYANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
13
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
13
KOKUMAI
SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
15
UMEKAGE
YUI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
15
KOKUBO
URARA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
17
DIMOSKA
MARIJANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
17
ROY RUBIO
RAQUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
19
TANO
KEITO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
19
AFSANEH
MAHSA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
21
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
21
TAIRA
SAE
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
23
SEIWADA
MASAMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
23
COLAK
KEYDA NUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
25
MLADEŽIĆ
BOJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
25
ARANDA JAVES
INGRID LIZBETH
PERU (PER)
Female Kata
27
KAUTSAR MASTURA
NAWAR
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kata
27
KWONG
JESSICA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
29
CHIEN
HUI-HSUAN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kata
29
ESPARTEIRO
PATRICIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata
31
BAGHERY BAZARDEH
NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
31
SOLDANO
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
WIENINGER
KRISTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
IMANI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
HESHAM
AYA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
PEZZETTI
MICHELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
VANUSANIKOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
REGIS
JENNIFER
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
AUGUSTINOVA
ZUZANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
VAN LOKVEN
SAMANTHA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
DIMOSKA
MISHELA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
ALMARZA
ROSA
PERU (PER)
Female Kata
WONG
ADA
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kata
SAYED
SARAH
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
GALASSI
MATILDE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
OVECKOVA
ALZBETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
ZOTOVA
MARIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
SHAHPARI
YEGANEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
SADEGHI DASTAK
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
FRANCHINI
ELISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
PIVI
LISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
ORBE
CRISTINA
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kata
ORA
SISILIA AGUSTIANI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kata
FANTI
AGNESE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
XENOU
GEORGIA ARCHONTIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
REALE
FRANCESCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
RODRIGUEZ
LIDIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
HUERTA HERNÁNDEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
AGALMAM
SANAE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kata
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
YAUHENIYA
NIKALAYEVA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
FERACCI
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
KOTLYAROVA
POLINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
GUTSAEVA
MILANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
ALEXANDRU
ANDRADA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
MAYER
LENA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
FERRACUTI
EVA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
DHIMAN
DEEPIKA
INDIA (IND)
Female Kata
DINE
RAYANE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kata
KEYVANISAMARIN
MELIKA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
BAILLARGEON
MELISSA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
DELIOU
MARIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
KARAAYTU
FATMA ZEHRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
GHORBI
NAHAL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
MOLLAOGLU
NILGUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
ALLAM
ASMAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
PEÑA CARDENAS
CATALINA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
KARATKEVICH
KATSIARYNA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
PELİT
DAMLA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
MORBINI
GAIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
IRGALI
KUBRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
HENRY
CELINE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kata
SAFI
YASAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
MUCCINO
LAKSHMI
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
MIRVIRDI ZADEH
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
MURACHEVA
ANASTASIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
MAAQOUL
IMANE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kata
MCILRAITH
HEATHER
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
TYRKICH
KSENIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
FLYNN
UNA
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata
KOLB
RACHEL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
CAMPOS REYNES
SARA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
LE BORGNE
MARINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
YAZGAC
RUMEYSA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
TOJJAR
HELIA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
ROVERSI
ELENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
BALAZADEH
MOHADESEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
FAGHIRI
KIZHAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
GAROFOLI
SOFIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KOC
ARZU FIRDEVS
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
GALTUNG
IRENE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kata
CIESA
ALICE SOFIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
VISAN
CATALINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
WAGLUND
LINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
ROMANI
SOL MARIA
PERU (PER)
Female Kata
BLASER
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
BECHANE
IRENE
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Female Kata
SHCHERBINA
ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
VIENIK
KRISTINA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
NOTARA
VARVARA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
OLTEANU
LAVINIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
FURSAVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
VEGA LETAMENDI
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
DONNARUMMA
LUCIA CHIARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KINAY
AYSENUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
CHAIKA
VALERIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
KAMCHESKA
KIRIANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
ESCUDERO SOLIS
NURIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
FADEL
FAIROUZ
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kata
JAMAL
HADISEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
GARCIA LOZANO
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
TROITSKAYA
IRINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
AFENDIKOVA
VIKTORIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
GOMBALOVA
DENISA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
KOLPASHCHIKOVA
VALENTINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
ZERVOU
NIKOLETA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
POLAT
IDIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
NICOSANTI
NOEMI
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
SHALA
VLERONA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
DJURDJEVIC
NIKOLINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
SCORDO
SANDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
IWATANI
AZUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
SALCEDO HERMOZA
SAIDA KARLEN
PERU (PER)
Female Kata
AKRAMI
ROYA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
BERNARDI
VALERIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KILIC
ESILAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
LEWIS
KITTY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
PIPERIN
KATARINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
FARAJI
MASOUMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
SAKULRATTANATARA
MONSICHA
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kata
KIRMIZI
MELIKE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
YANG
YEWON
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kata
RUMIANTCEVA
ANASTASIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
REZEI
NEDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kata
HAGMAN
SMILLA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
FABIAN
CSENGE ZITA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
AFSHAR
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
MOVAFAGHI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
QUEVEDO
ANDREA
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kata
KOLINAKI
THEODORA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
MARATOVA
ANEL
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kata
GORSHUNOVA
EKATERINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
CHEHREH GOSHA
MARYAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
SEDEK
SHAHD
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
TULIAKOVA
DARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
LOPEZ PINTADO
MARIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
ECUAGA GUIJARRO
LAURA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
NOVO
YOUNMI
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kata
RUTHVEN
EMMA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
ZHAILAUOVA
AIGERIM
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kata
ABDOLLAHI
MAHKAMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
AKHMETOVA
YEVGENIYA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kata
DUZGEL
AYCA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
MORENO WILKINSON
JESSICA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
LESHKOVA
MARIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
GU
SHIAU-SHUANG
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
AKKURT KÜÇÜKOĞLU
SELVANUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
TADANO
AYAKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
RECCHIA
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
KOULINKOVITCH
MARIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
SVILENOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
BATOUEI
BEHNAZ
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
SERGEEVA
VALERIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
11
YAHYA POUR
ANAHITA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
11
RODRIGUES
CATARINA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUBRICH
SHARA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RAKSACHART
PAWEENA
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BAHMANYAR
SARA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TEYMUROVA
FIDAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MOUSAVI
SEYEDEH FERESHTEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KLEMENT
KARMEN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PICARD
MAY-LY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DE PAULA
JESSICA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BOUDERBANE
SOPHIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TSUKII
JUNNA
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SUZUKU
YOSHIMURA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SAYED
RADWA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ASADULINA
DALIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TSANG
YEE TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GACHPAZ HAMED
ADIBEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ENDO
CHINATSU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LI
RANRAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LALLO
VIOLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ZHANGBYRBAY
MOLDIR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SUKATENDEL
SRUNITA SARI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BENITEZ
YAMILA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SALAMA
REEM AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BABAEVA
BAKHRINISO
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BARROS
TANIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GOMEZ MORALES
NADIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KURBEGOVIC
AJLA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PERFETTO
ERMINIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RICCARDI
FEDERICA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SAYAH
AICHA
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MONTANER
BERTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RAZUMNYKH
ANASTASIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TARAZPOUR
ZAHRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KARIMI
ZAHRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KMIT
SOLOMIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KUZIOLA
NATALIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TEKIN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GONZALEZ
CHEILI
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SHIRVANI
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POOVANESAN
MADHURI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SANTILLO
SOPHIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HERNANDEZ
ALICIA
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PIMENTA
TAMILLIS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MANGOVSKA
DRAGANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VIRK
JUSLEEN
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SPALOVA
TEREZA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
NESTOURI
NATALIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MORALES OZUNA
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KU
TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PETROVIC
SLAVKA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PEHAR
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALIYEVA
NURANA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
NOR AZLI
SITI NUR AZWANI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
NASRIAN
ZEYNAB
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TOSUN
BUSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BONNARDE
TIPHAINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DOKMETAS
ELIF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALAJMI
HAWRAA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HRSHIL
HRSHIL
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SERVIN
LEYLA
PARAGUAY (PAR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVALOVA
VALERIIA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CAVDAROGLU
SEDANUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SCILLIA
VALENTINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
STANCIU
DENISA ANDREEA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KHORASANI
MAEDEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS
SELEN ELISET
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHEHOLIA
HANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GHASEMI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TURSYNBEKOVA
AIGERIM
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PALASHEVSKA
YULIIA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ARAKI
SORA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TINCA
GEORGIANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DELIOU
MARIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ELIZAROVA
ALEKSANDRA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CASSEE
MEREL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POP
ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ELIK
RABIA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KAMCHYBEKOVA
ELNURA
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DEPTA
MARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
KHAKSAR
TARAVAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
WEN
TZU-YUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
SHARYKHINA
IRINA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
NAKAMURA
SHIORI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
AGUNG SANISTYARANI
COK ISTRI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
HASANI
ALESSANDRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
GORANOVA
IVET
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
USSENOVA
GULMIRA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
FURBATTO
LAURINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
CAVALLARO
FRANCESCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
13
ZABORSKA
SIMONA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
13
KONYAEVA
YULIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YAKAN
TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHALAKI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RAKHIMOVA
SEVINCH
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BUSA
LORENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALEKHINA
VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROBINSON
BRANDI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OUIHADDADENE
SABRINA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ATTIA
YASSMIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NURIDINOVA
OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BANASZCZYK
DOROTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZAKHAROVA
SABINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BOIKO
ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GASIMOVA
ILAHA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DINH
THI HUONG
VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STOLI
MARIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHWARTZOVA
ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TERLIUGA
ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ASTUDILLO AROS
TIHARE
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BERQUET
CONSTANCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PARAU
LORENA NATALIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAAVERI
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LUCIC
SUZANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KHAMSI
TIPPAWAN
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KAUR
AMRITPAL
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAROZAITE
GABRIELE
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VULINOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MICHIELS
HANNE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SARA
NURCAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KRSTEVSKA
SARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BROGNERI
CINZIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHAERER
MAYA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CRHONKOVA
ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
REITER
JULIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TRNKOVÁ
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOHAMED
EMAN ASHRAF
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AYAR
ELIF HILAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TOITONOVA
KYMBAT
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DING
JIAMEI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AMARI
YASMINE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUKLOVA
HANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AHN
TAEEUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
IZELAAR
TETYANA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KATAYAMA
HANAME
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BARTOLOTTA
REBECCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SZPONDER
NATALIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PROTSENKO
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HUSSEIN
KHOLLOUD
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KARABAG
ESRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GEORGIEVA
JOVANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MUSSABEKOVA
DIANA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BARTOLOTTA
ILIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DE SANDE COLLADO
ELENA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAZAREVA
ELIZAVETA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAKSIC
DUNJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PEKMEZOGLU
ASENA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STELA ADINA
AGACHE
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MINIC
TINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PAPPA
ALEXANDRA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HINTERSEER
LARA SOPHIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YAMADA
SARA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BAYAT
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OGNEVA
ULIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RONDINELLA
MELANIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZOCCALI
ROSSELLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AMIRI
HANA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OCAK
DAMLA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BUGUR
GIZEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ABDUL JAMIL
SYARULNIZA
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAKROUTE
NARIMANE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VINDROLA
ALESSANDRA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PENDAROVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PENDIC
LJILJANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
THIEBAUT
HÉLÈNE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SADEGHI
ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OZYAZMACI
BIRSU GAYE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LALO
SARA ABDOU
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RASHIDI
KIMIA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VAN DER EERDEN
JAYDIN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ISHIAI
FUMIKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZAREEI
FARIBA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SABIECKA
JULIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALIYEVA
AYTAJ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RADICEVSKA
SARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LORENZO COUSO
RUTH
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DUZGEL
AYCA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PRIKAZA
LIENE
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZAREI
LOREN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZIULKOVSKA
DIANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ETRIAH
ALAA
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GERVALLA
ALBULENA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LOSEKANN
LAURA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MELO
PÂMELA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MICHEL
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DHIMAN
DEEPIKA
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DINE
RAYANE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAKSIMOVIC
JELENA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KERIN
MAIRI
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YOSHIYASU
TAMAKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SKENDEROVIC
MELISA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SILVA
TERESA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROTARU
CRISTINA MARIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MUCHANGA
MARINELA ROSA
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BOGAROVA
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SERIKOVA
ASSEL
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MUKHTAR
ARUZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PLUMLEY
EMMA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VELOZO
ANASTASIIA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FERNANDEZ OSORIO
CARLOTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MANGIACAPRA
ALESSANDRA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
COBAN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
GRANDE
ALEXANDRA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
MIRZAEVA
BARNO
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
SOMEYA
MAYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
HASNAOUI
BOUTHEINA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
MORIGUCHI
AYAMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
FACTOS
JACQUELIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
KOCHIEVA
ALANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
DE LIMA
STEPHANI
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
FERRER GARCIA
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
13
ROTARU
ANA CARMINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
13
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SHOSTAK
DIANA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALESAADI
SHIMA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PREKOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YIN
XIAOYAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LOTFY
GIANA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUCHANKOVA
INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JUMAA
HAYA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALY
FAWZIA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUZUKI
MAYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIDI
CHAIMA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MADANI
KELARA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PITTA
DARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SENOL
RUKIYE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KUJURO
YUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
UYGUR
UMAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RADJENOVIC
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NILSSON
ANNA-JOHANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PUNAR
HILAL NUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAUPPI
MONICA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TOPALOVIC
LEJLA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GHASEM ZADEH
ELAHEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOSTOVSKA
VERONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LOPES
PATRÍCIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KHODABANDEHLOO
ZAHRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VAN OUDENAARDEN
MELISSA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TEODORESCU
DANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VARGAS
FRANCISCA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RODINA
ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DİKER YILMAZ
NEŞE KIYMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KO
JI RYON
DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF KOREA (PRK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SHAMILOVA
ANGELINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NELTING
KIMBERLY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CHEMOVA
KRISTINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CABALLERO
XHUNASHI
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HASSAN
SONDOS
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CACERES QUINONERO
MARINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BOGDAN
ANDREEA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MOHAMED
NOUR ASHRAF
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BROGNERI
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
UTELBAYEVA
MADINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ARREOLA
MERILLELA
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PILLAROVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PERRIN
KRISTINA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RISTIC
TJASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SADINI
BTISSAM
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIKULSKA
WERONIKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALIPOURKESHKA
ROZITA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ORYU
KANAKO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
COSKUN
FATOS SENA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JANG
SOYOUNG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
POMEROY
JASMINE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GÜLER
ÖZGE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ESPINOSA
MARÍA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BIL
ILONA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IWATO
MISA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALLEN
TRINITY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALSHEBL
WALAA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RASHIDI
MITRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ATAKLI
MELTEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
AU
ELISA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAPLAN
RABIA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PEPPA
KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TURMANIDZE
TAMARI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HIRT
SILVIA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RAJI
HAJAR
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FERNANDEZ
VERONICA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YOUSEFISARAN
MINA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ACHRASH
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SHISHKANOVA
ALINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KHRYSTSENKA
NASTASSIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
COLOMBAT
CANDICE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
AYGUNES
ASLIHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KARGIN
EYLÜL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALNAIMI
ASEEL
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KUHNEN
NASHKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KLINEPETER
CHRISTINA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LIASKOU
IOANNA-ELEFTHERIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOUDOUNAKOU
ELEFTHERIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BAGHIROVA
TANSUL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TAZKA
LENKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DZYACHKOVA
ANASTASIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DAHMANE AICHOUCHE
LINDA NESRINE
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HEKELAAR GOMBERT
SUZANNE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VIDELA TORO
CAROLINA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HRNKOVA
SARAH
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BEKTAŠ
ZENIRA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MEDKDES
RANDA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HEURTAULT
LEILA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GOSAIN
SNEHA
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GJUKA
VANESA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ANTIPINA
IRYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LE ROUX
ELSABIE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SAKAI
AIKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAWAMURA
NATSUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YU
YAN-YI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZAQOOMI
ANGELA
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOK
SHI YUN
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MOOCHANI
FAKHRISADAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ATOIAN
KARINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SHETTY
POOJA SHRI
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TARAZPOUR
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALTOONI
NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CHARLES
CHENNISE
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO (TTO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
AHADI
MELIKA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LAWSON
GEORGINA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HAAG
ALEXANDRA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SNEL
LYNN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
ZARETSKA
IRYNA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
SOMEYA
KAYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
BUCHINGER
ALISA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
KYDONAKI
KYRIAKI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
VASOVIC
ANDRIJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
MURPHY
CHERYL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
HUG
LOUISE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
JABER
HUDA
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEDERSEN
KATRINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ABDELAZIZ
FERYAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CVRKOTA
SANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
AVAZERI
LEA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MAKYAN
ANITA
ARMENIA (ARM)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TANG
LINGLING
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEMERARO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MELNYK
HALYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MOJSOVSKA
ANGELA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HIRT
ANNA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ANNADURDIEVA
DILDOR
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BARZEGARVASKASI
ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GAFUROVA
GUZALIYA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BRUNSTAD
GITTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RADICEVIC
MARINA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ELTEMUR
EDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GOLSHANI KOZEH KANAN
NAFISEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GREJNER
WIKTORIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI
BEHNOOSH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RIZAYEVA
ZAMIRA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PUSNIK
LINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RASMUSSON
LISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CHAO
JOU
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ŞENTÜRK
RABIA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZEFANYA
CEYCO GEORGIA
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
THOMASON
AMY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BECIROVIC
SADEA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WOLD
SHERILYN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BACIU
RALUCA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
JAFARINEJAD
FERYAL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MANEVA
BOJANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ALIAKSEYEVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
POND
HILARY
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BENEDETTO
ALESSANDRA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LI
SUSANA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GURRADO
MARIA CHIARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BOUARICH
SOUMEYA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PANETSIDOU
VASILIKI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ISAEVA
VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REZAJEVA
VIKTORIJA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAMOS AKITA
SACHIKO PAULINA
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -68 kg
JAFARI SOUDANI
HENGAMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SPIGOLON
NATALIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MITRAN
ALINA ELENA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LOPEZ
GABRIELA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SULLIVAN
REBECCA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CAMPOS DESCIDERIO
PAMELA MARIEL
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TAPAJCIKOVA
TATIANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SIMOVIC
SOFIJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
YORUK
BETUL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SOLAK
BETUL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STANISIC
LIDIJA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAFFAELLI
ERIKA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RODRIGUES
BARBARA HELLEN
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BIHYCH
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CASTRO
EUGENIA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GUDILOVA
ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEZGIN
KAYRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GONG
LI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MAHDINIA
MADIYEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ATTFIELD
JADE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GANIEVA
DILNOZA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ABAT
AYSE MELIS
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VAN WYK
DANIELLE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BROUK
NISRINE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ELSHANI
DONITA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DECROYERE
AMÉLIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ABBASIAN
MELIKA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KASATURA
HIRA NUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEREUDA
ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEPE
GABRIELLE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
COSKUN
ZEYNEP BEYZA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
YILDIZ
RUMEYSA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FARHANGIAN
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WONG
CHEUK LEE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ULLURI
DIELZA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HULL
REISHA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ELHAWARY
YASMIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ANSARI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SMILJAN
KITI
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DINE
SAFIA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
ABBASALI
HAMIDEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
SAITO
AYAKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
JEMI
CHEHINEZ
TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
BERULTSEVA
SOFYA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
OUCHENE
RAMONA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
HELMY
HABIBA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
CLIFFORD
OLIVIA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
ZIVKOVIC
HANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
COPPOLA NERI
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
11
HALLQVIST
NORA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
11
ALIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
13
GOZUM
HATICE KUBRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GARCIA
NANCY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HOCAOGLU AKYOL
MELTEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MEKDAS
LOUBNA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CICEK
SUMEYRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FERRACUTI
CLIO
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ORANA
FORTESA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CREEMERS
INGRID
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JELZOVA
NINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GAO
MENGMENG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
WOOLLATT
LYDIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
WALTERS
ROCHELLE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ABOUISMAIL
SOHILA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOVALEVA
VERA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GHOLAMI GOHAREH
MONA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARVEY
AMELIA JAYNE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VICOVAC
ANDRIANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AGHAEI
MOHADASEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MIREA
ALEXANDRINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ABDIĆ
MIRNESA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PADILHA PEREIRA
BRENDA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AHMED
AISHA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GIORGETTI
POLA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VIDIC
MASA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
WEN
TZU-HSUAN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SMIT
MEGHAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SHARIATI
SHADI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
WASOWICZ
MAYA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
RAJOVIC
KSENIJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MULOLO
OPHELIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
LIM
MEESEONG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BARTHA
NIKOLA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MIROEVSKAYA
VALERIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BECHANE
IRENE
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MASUMI KHOSEROWABADI
SEYEDEH PANIZ
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BUJIC
VASILISA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HAGHI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOETSIER
SANNE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KHATIBI SHAHIDI
SEYEDEH MASOUMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VAN DER VOORT
CISKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
YILDIRIM
MERYEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PUNAR
HATICE HALE NUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GENC
RUMEYSA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KAUFMANN
FABIENNE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PALACIO GONZALEZ
LAURA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ALKAN
BUSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOSE
VAHIDE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ACO BRAVO
ISABEL MALLORY
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ESTE
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JOMBIKOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CLOETE
CARMEN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ASHGHALI FARAHANI
SEPIDEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARAST
KINGA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SENOL
FAZILET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AHMED
OMNIA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BIENVENU
SAMANTHA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
EL HASSOUNY
KHADIJA
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
NIETO SANCHEZ
CAROLINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZAYTSEVA
IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GRIMM
CHARLOTTE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
NISHIYAMA
KAKERU
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
2
GOKTAS
EMRE VEFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
3
SOFUOGLU
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
3
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
5
TORRES GUTIERREZ
ARIEL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
5
AYATO
KAI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
7
HAYASHIDA
CHIKASHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
7
KINJO
ARATA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
9
SHIMBABA
ISSEI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
9
SHIMOMURA
SEREN
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
11
HEYDAROV
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
11
FUNAKOSHI
DAISUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
13
CHEN
CHAO-CHING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata
13
SATO
KAKERU
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
15
DIAZ
ANTONIO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata
15
TOZAKI
GAKUJI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
17
OZDEMIR
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
17
WANG
YI-TA
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata
19
GALLO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
19
PARK
HEEJUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata
21
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
21
GALAN LOPEZ
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
23
YAKAN
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
23
SEKINE
TOMU
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
25
DURAN
KUTLUHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
25
MATSUDA
RYUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
27
SUVAJCEVIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
27
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
29
EL HANNI
MOHAMMED
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
29
MARUANI
JONATHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
31
YAMAZAKI
FUMIYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
31
SALAZAR JOVER
FRANCISCO JOSE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
BALJANLI
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
ESLAMI
SAHAND
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
GHORBANALIPOUR
MEHRAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
TADAYON
AMIRYAZDAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
VOJVODIC
MIJAT
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
BATTIOLI
RICCARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
YONEYAMA
YUSUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
PEREDA ELORDUY
XABIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
RZAEV
MEHMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
TARDÍO ROYO
MARIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
SPERATI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GUNGEL
SELAHATTIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
TIRABOSCHI
SANJIV
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GHINAMI
ALESSIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
OCASAR PEREZ
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ELHAKIMI
ADNANE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
NGOAN
FRANCK
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
KOCA
CENGIZHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
BONOMELLI
MICHAEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
WONG ALFARO
MARIANO FABRICIO
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
ALVAREZ
JESUS
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata
GOMBAU SOCIAS
GERARD
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
SHAWKY
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
ALTUNDAL
HUSEYIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
MIJAČ
VLADIMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
ZAND
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
KIM
VALENTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
IODICE
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GUTA
ADRIAN RAZVAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
CEROVIC
LUKA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
SOUZA
WILLIAMES
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kata
SANDU
ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
GUERRINI
MAURIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KHAKPOUR
AMIRHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
SZCZYPKOWSKI
MAKSYMILIAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
KHUAT
HUY THANG
VIETNAM (VIE)
Male Kata
PHAM
DAVID
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
FORCADA FRAILE
CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
KULYK
VITALIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
CHABANOV
BOGDAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
RIHA
MATEJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
MARAKTANOV
ANDREY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
MARTIN ROMERO
RAUL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
SOFUOGLU
YUNUS EMRE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
SACRISTANI
FRANCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BARRECA
MIRKO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
RAKOVSKII
ALEKSEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
CARBONELL LOPEZ
JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
HUSSAIN
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
ALASMARI
MESFER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
BRIATICO
FEDERICO ROCCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MKHITARYAN
MIKHAYIL
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kata
RISTIC
DIMITRIJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
PENEV
PENYO
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata
TERSKIY
ROMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
LICHONIN
EDUARD
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
KHODADADI CHAMGORDANI
MOHAMMADHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
PAVENTO
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TAS
YANIS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
DU PLESSIS
MICHAEL
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kata
FORGACS
TAMAS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
NUVOLONI
CHRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
NEDELKOVSKI
ALEKSANDAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
ROY RUBIO
ALFREDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
PIÑANGO HERRERA
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ANDREI
NEDELCU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
VALDIVIA MIRANDA
JORDI
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
SZAFRANEK
JORDAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
MARQUES
PATRICK
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
TREBEJO
JOHN
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
TRABUIO
FABIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GJUKA
VENTOR
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kata
BELIAEV
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
SHAHRJERDI
ABOLFAZL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
MAZURAIS
DAIVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
SEMBINELLI
GIULIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SZOLAR
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
GHALY
KARIM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
RAVAGLI
JASON
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kata
ZARESTA YUDA
AHMAD ZIGI
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kata
KASPORSKI
BORIS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
JASARSPAHIC
MIRALEM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kata
MORASSI
SOREY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
GIULIANI
ALESSIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
LAM
CARLOS
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
HAGHNAZARI
MEHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
AKILLIOGLU
AHMET EMIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
BAREIKA
MAKSIM
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
ANNUNZIATA
ERMINIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
HASSAN
ISLAM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
HOSSEINPOUR SHAD
AMANOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
BONEV
BOGDAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata
PETRILLO
DANIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SHEKITAEV
TAALAIBEK
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kata
WESTON
KEITH
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kata
VATCHA
KARL
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
ANDREANI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BORKAR
ABHIJIT
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
ILGEZDI
GOKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
UTRERA VÁZQUEZ
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ZAMORANO MERINO
MIGUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
KHARE
BASU
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
UCEBAKAN
YUSUF YAGIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
ZAMORANO MERINO
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
MANGANO
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
LISI
PIETRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MARDANI
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
MANZANA DIAZ
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
LENA
DEVID
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SEIFOLLAHZADEH KHIAVI
JAVAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
DHOIYA
MANOJ
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
PETROVIC
DUSAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
BALLARIN
SAMUEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
DEL CASTILLO
OLIVER
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
MARSDEN
HARRY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
SERRA
CRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
RYBALCHENKO
EVGENIY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
GUPTA
ANIKET
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
KARAPETIAN
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
SCHOFLEST CHICO
ALBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
EASTON
LUKE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
SKLONNYY
VALENTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
NORDIN
MOHD NORFARHAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
ESFANDIARI
SHAYGAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
DINDARMEHR
REZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
IZBASKANOV
BOLAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata
SMOLIGA
JULIAN ENRIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
TODIRAS
RADU ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
BOUCHAHROUF
YASSINE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
DURRER
ANDRIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
KEKOVIC
VLADAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
GATCH
WILLIAM
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
PANAGIA
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
HOSHI
ISAAC
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata
CHERNIAIEV
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
MUSHCHIN
DMITRII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
DASHYAICHIL
BAYART
MONGOLIA (MGL)
Male Kata
TRAN
FABIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
RUSSO
JAMES
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
DE LOS SANTOS
ORENCIO JAMES VIRGIL
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Male Kata
BHINDIA
NAVEEN
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
SUBOTA
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
NUNKOO
KIERAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
NIKO?EVI?
KENAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
TODOROVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
YAZDAN KHAH
SADEGH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
ZARA
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
HAMDALLAH
AHMED
PALESTINE (PLE)
Male Kata
SHIDZI
MOHAMMADSADRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
RIZK
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
HAGHI
AMIRHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
VIRTANEN
SAKU
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
HUSSAIN
MOHAMMED ALI
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kata
ABASGHOLIZADEH
EHSAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
ÖZDEMIR
MEHMET BATUHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
TAS
SAMI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
MAANAOUI
MAROUAN
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
UJIHARA
YUKI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
OLUWASEUN BENJAMIN
OLORUNBE
NIGERIA (NGR)
Male Kata
BECKERS
MITCHELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
ISIC
FERRI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
HARTL
JAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
MOKWUNYE
HEZEKIAH
NIGERIA (NGR)
Male Kata
YARDY
MATTHEW
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
KUZNETSOV
NIKOLAY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
COUTIERE
GAETAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
SUTIAGIN
KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
NAVARRO
TEDDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
HARTL
BOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
MASHARIPOVA
OZODA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kata
KARAMI GHEZELJEH
AMIRHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
SONNEMA
RICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
SAMDAN
ERAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
BAITUREYEV
YERKINBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
MESKINI
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SAYMATOV
SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
ASSADILOV
DARKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
JALILIAN
SINA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
ALPYSBAY
KAISAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
TAKZIMA
AYMANE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
SAVIN
ILIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
KRUSHELNYTSKYI
OLEKSII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
FEHER
PETER
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
13
ADHAMI
MEYSAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
13
MURADOV
HASAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
XENOS
CHRISTOS-STEFANOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PLAKHUTIN
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NEMATI
MORTEZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TUYGUNOV
BEKZOD
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VASTOLA
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KRAIK
ABDALLAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SMILKOVSKI
STOLE
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALBASHER
SAUD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EROL
BERK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MINAMI
YUNOSUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SEDDIGHI PAPKIADEH
REZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROMAN JIMENEZ
JOSE FABRICIO
COSTA RICA (CRC)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI
MAJID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BEKZADAYEV
ILYAS
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LARROSA
MAXIMILIANO
URUGUAY (URU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KARALIS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARIFI
ORGES
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
INANC
TALHA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KANG
JAEHYUK
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NIKOLOVSKI
GORAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ABDOLLAHI
MOHAMMADTAHA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BROSE
DOUGLAS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AHMAD
MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AYOUBINEZHAD
AYOUB
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAYHAN
BERKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BALAKIN
IURII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LEE
CHUN HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IBRAHIM
FERAS
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FLORES LOYOLA
MAXIMILIANO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOGOLOSI
BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ZHUMABEKOV
YERBOLAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHOTA
LEONARD
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHAABAN
ABDULLAH
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NORDIN
MOHD NORFARHAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SAGO
NAOTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ESCALANTE
AMADO
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOUCHAHROUF
YASSINE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BEASLEY
JACOB
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ISKHAKOV
RUSLAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOUZAKRI
BILAL
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LANDI
MATTEO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BARGI
YASIR
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKHTAR
AKHTAR
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RANJBAR MONASEBASTANEH
JAVAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AYDINYAN
SAMVEL
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKÇIN
CAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SAIYASOMBAT
PURIS
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AZZOUZI
NADER
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
JACQUERAY
ADAM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GENTILE
SAMUELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
APSATAROV
ABDIBEK
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ABOUKORA
AMR ALAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAATTAR
OMAR
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
YALKABOV
BAYRAM
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NASCIMENTO
RAFAEL
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TAS
SAMI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EFIMENKO
STEPAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SUSTRIETOV
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SPITZ
LUCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ANTIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DULOVIC
NENAD
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALISTYI
DAVYD
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RADOJEVIC
MILOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALASGAROV
MIRJALAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EL BEQQAL
BRAHIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TOLSTOV
VLADISLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MOREIRA
DIOGO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MARINO
GIOVANNI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAHDAVI HEZAVEH
BEHNAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MYRATDURDYYEV
SELIM
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UHNICH
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKBARI
MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHAU
KA HIM
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PRADO ROMAN
JESUS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RATHOD
KRISHNA
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DE FALCO
DAVID
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKHALAIA
ILIA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GHASEMI
MOHAMMAD HOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KACZMAREK
HUBERT
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EL ATTAR
YASSINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NGUYEN
TIEN LUC
VIETNAM (VIE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MIRANDA
GABRIEL
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
YARI RAD
SINA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAMFIL
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HADDECHE
RAMZI
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GUNTEKIN
MUHAMMET EMIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALIYEV
HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GUPTA
ANIKET
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KANAGASINGAM
KAJITH
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AUGUSTO
SALVATI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAYA
BEYTULLAH ABDUSSAMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MITRICA
IONUT ROBERT
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RAMIC
ELVIS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SALAMA
MALEK
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAMPALONI
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHUA
SHENG DA
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SANTIAGO MAYA
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LOPES
JOHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOMEZ GARCIA
MATIAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAMBREA
ANDREI CRISTIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ZENELAJ
LIRIDON
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SALONEN
MISKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TKVATSIRIA
ALEKSANDRE
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KORNIYCHUK
DMYTRO
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SADEGHZADEH MOGHADAM
MILAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ATIENZA ARIZA
MIGUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AYOUBI NEZHAD
ALI HOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVAM
PREM KUMAR
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DEMIR
SUKRU ONUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
YARI ILZOULEH
MIAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BOKAS
EVANGELOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALAMI
ANASS
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ABBASOV
ELCHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
STEFANYUK
VIKTOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAVANDPOURI
AMIREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHUBHAM
SHUBHAM
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAKHMADOV
KHOJIQURBON
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HASSANI POUR
HAMID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PANDEMOYA
KALONDA
DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO (COD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BULATAU
ILYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAHTIJARI
USAME
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
STANKUNAS
GABRIEL
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CIRLAN
VALENTIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOHAN
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALNAJJAR
OMAR
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALHARBI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAMMADOV
MUSEYIB
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FERARMA
ABDELNOUR
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MARKU
ARDIT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALASHNIKOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DELESTAL JIMENO
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LACKOVIC
KRISTIJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ESTRADA
ARTURO
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAVUUDORJ
BISHGARAV
MONGOLIA (MGL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAPETTAS
PANAGIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RENDON
ANDRES
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KISS
ANDRAS LASZLO
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DHILLON
JOSH
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MUNZUK
AMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERTHON
ENZO
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
XENOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
SHINOHARA
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
ABDELGAWAD
ABDALLA HESHAM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
NHUYEN
DEVID
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
KHAKHULA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
ELSAWY
ALI
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
GONZALEZ LAVIN
JOAQUIN
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
DANILOV
DANIIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
PYLYPIUK
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
DERAFSHIPOUR
HAMOON
WKF (WKF)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
NAIDA
VALENTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
LYCHAGIN
FEDOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
13
STANILA
MIHAI
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
13
DE VIVO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
15
SOLORZANO
BERNARDO
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOZAKI
YUGO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
UYGUR
BURAK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GOMYO
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
THOMAS
JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HOMOLA
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAVKA
OLEG
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GUTNIK
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DEMCHYSHYN
VITALIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BAKHSHALIYEV
HUMMAT
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ABDUKARIMOV
SANJAR
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WILSON
JOBY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GIDAKOS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KONDRATYEV
DANILA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BAILEY
GAVIN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PATARIDZE
DAVIT
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JOKSIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MURATOV
ASSYLBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LIPKOVSKYI
KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DENIZ
MURATCAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HODZIC
MARIO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMRUP
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LEE
JIHWAN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BARREIRA
GONÇALO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FARHAH
SULTAN
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOVAND SHAHRYARI
MOHAMMAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CIRIC
JOVAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MEHDIZADEH
AMIR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GASANOV
ARTUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOUROUBA
ILIES
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAROTOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GILL
BARNEY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAN
PO-SHEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ORBEA VALLEJO
UNAI
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KONDIC
LUKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MOHAMED
MOAMEN
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AN
GWANG MIN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WEVER
CHRISTIAN
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MARESCA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ISMAYILOV
MAHAMMAD
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VELOZO
CAMILO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TOLI
XHINO
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZABETI
AMIRHOSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZUIVERLOON
ONIELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PETKOV
DAVID
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KELEBIC
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHARAFUTDINOV
ERNEST
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MARTIN GUIRADO
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KICHERMAN
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KUCHERENKO
VITALI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALKHATHAMI
FAHAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MEDINA CISNEROS
ÁNGEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KORIAHIN
YEHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MIRZAEI FASHTALI
AMIR REZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ACKOVSKI
ROBERTO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KADYRKHANOV
SAMAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHEKITAEV
TAALAIBEK
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BATBAYAR
OTGONBAYAR
MONGOLIA (MGL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GABRIELS
KENNETH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RIVOV
VASIL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MINAEV
NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VESELI
FAHIK
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOSHANOV
BATYRKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HILLIARD
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
USTA
YASIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DABRUNZO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HUNCHAK
OSTAP
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GUNEY
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALAKBARLI
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TALDYKIN
VLADISLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMANIS
RAINERS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHARMA
PRANAY
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CENAJ
YLLI
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SONG
YUN HAK
DEMOCRATIC PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF KOREA (PRK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AMIT
AMIT
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SIELSKYI
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WEDERFOORT
IDAR
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RUGGIERO
ROSARIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BAICU
ORLANDO DANIEL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STOJMENOV
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SABIECKI
MILOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HASANOV
QAMARIDDIN
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BEXULTAN
MUSSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D ONOFRIO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NGAMPHUENGPHIT
SUPA
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
OZER
OMER ABDURRAHIM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
IZGI
FATIH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VILLALON RUIZ
ENRIQUE
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AMIRALI
DIDAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YILMAZ
MUHAMMET ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YAMBURENKO
IVAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
K?ÍŽ
OND?EJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JAVAHERSHENAS
SAJJAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PACHE
CRISTIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
COLOVIC
DAMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JAMALIPOUR
MEISAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
OUISSA
ILIESS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DYSHLOVENKO
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOUJDI
ABDELILAH
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZAKHARAU
ULADZISLAU
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MENNILLO
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BUZYTSKOV
NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TILLMANN
BENJAMIN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAGNOLI
DAVIDE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CRISCI
FABRIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MILANI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KORKMAZ
EMIRHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOULARES
AMINE
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NURMYRADOV
AZAT
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DAULETKHAN
DAULET
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ARMAN
SAIED
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ADINABEKOV
KYLYCHBEK
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LE
THANH LIEM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PENNA
CHRISTOPHER
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BHINDIA
NAVEEN
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -67 kg
IORDACHE
AURELIAN GABRIEL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RUPP
DOMINIC
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHANI
AMIR
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM (RKT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KARIMI
SEYYEDALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VALADI
ABDOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POIMTSEV
MIKHAIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ROSIELLO
JESS
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DUARTE
RAFAEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KARKKULAINEN
JANI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUSTINNE
JULIEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CIESIELSKI
ALBERT
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAJAZITI
ENDRIT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LINDELAUF
JOLANO
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KLINT
NATHAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
IOJA
RAZVAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHO JOHNSEN
DANIEL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HAGH NIAZ ROSHAN FEKR
AREF
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAWFIK
SALIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BAYRYYEV
BAYRY
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HURIN
OLEKSII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUERVA MORA
RAUL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOPYTKO
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DUTA
GINI ANDREI
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RIZZUTO
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ARSLAN
MUHAMMET BATUHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KARIMI
SIAVASH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FUNAHASHI
MASAMICHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DYMCHENKO
DANYLO
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ABUASHVILI
SHOTA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAK
HNAT
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MURTAZALIEV
MAGOMEDRASUL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AKUNOV
SYIMYK
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SOHRABI BAYAT
AMIRHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FERNANDES
JOSÉ
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KRAUTSOU
ARTSIOM
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
UZAKOV
IKBOLJON
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FERRAIOLO
ROBERTO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AVILA
ANDHI
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEIXEIRA
BRENO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DRAZEWSKI
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GENTILI
FEDERICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHIBAMOTO
KOYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D ERCHIA
FEDERICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DI FRAIA
NAZARO DAMIANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LIVERIS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SPITSIN
SERGEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DAMIAN
MARIO
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHIRSEFAT
ALIREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STIMAC
STJEPAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KUHN
DAVID
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
ASGARI GHONCHEH
BAHMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ABDELAZIZ
ABDALLA
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HARSPATAKI
KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
MAHAUDEN
QUENTIN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
SHADID
AHMAD
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
MAKYAN
DAVIT
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
MIZOV
BESLAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
CHARPENTIER HERRERA
GERMAN
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
GIORGADZE
ZURAB
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
LEONTEV
TIMOFEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
13
MANISH
MANISH
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
13
ANSARI
MOHAMMAD ZABIR
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTINAC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ESSIZ
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DOS ANJOS
MARCO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALNAJJAR
BASHAR
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OZ
MURAT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IDRIS
ALIBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
EZZAT MOHY EL SHARABY
AHMED
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARIC
LJUBISA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OSMANI
DOAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OKIMELA
EMMANUEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZHANGBYR
BEIBARYS
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HSU
WEI-CHUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RELIFOX
MAXIME
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WILKINS
BRANDON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BELYAVSKY
NIKITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEBRUN
LOU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GHULAM ABBAS
SAADI
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ICHIKI
JULIO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ELTEMUR
ERMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABDOLMALEKI
YASIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VASILEV
NIKOLAI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANTONYAN
ARUTYUN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZABORSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SELVAKUMAR
DANESHKUMAR
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOHAMMADZADEH
ELYAS
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GERRESE
NICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KELLAWAY
JOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALINEZHADKAFSHGARI
ARASH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VITULANO
GENNARO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ATES
RAMAZAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISMAIL
AZIZ
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ORTENZI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHAHGOL
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KARAS
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COCO
GABRIELE SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YAZMEDOV
ESENBAY
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VAN MOERKERK
DYLAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BULUT
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WATANABE
DAISUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEKOURI
YASSINE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SCOTT
THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SUUR-INKEROINEN
TUOMAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABDELAAL
ADEL
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KORABAU
IVAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BAHMANI
MILAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TSYBIKIN
SERGEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARIC
ANDRIJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WANG
YAN WEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KMIT
ROMAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KAMALLI
VUSAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISKANDAROV
GHASEM
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHEHU
ARBER
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GIAKOUMIDIS
VASILEIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JURGILAITIS
REMIGIJUS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OVERMAN
JEAN-CLAUDE
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KSENZHYK
VIKTOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TOLAY
KADRI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SZEGEDI
DOME
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LOIZIDES
PANAYIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PRIMOZIC
TIT
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SKOPIN
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FIRMANSYAH
SANDI
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRUNNER
PHILIPPE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALDWEIK
HATEM
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YAHIRO
TSUNEARI
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TURAN
EMRE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BERNYK
VASIL
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GKOTSIS
CHRISTOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
POMEROY
BEN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CASSERI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VLASAKU
SHPEND
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEN
FATIH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HOCH
ROMAIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PODSKLAN
DAVID
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABDELRAHMAN
OMAR
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALMAAZMI
MUNTASIR ABDULLAH
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETROSYAN PETROSYAN
AREG
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
GEUNCHAN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAMEDOV
ASIMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHU
DUC THINH
VIETNAM (VIE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOUAZZA
AMIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KABASHI
KEVIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OHASHI
RIO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VIBERG LARSEN
MADS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RAJAB
MUSTAFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AHMADIKARYANI
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MURATBEKOV
ARMAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VALDIVIA
JOSE
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DOMINGUEZ HORAS
ALFREDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BASHA
BEKIM
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YELDASHOV
NURNIYAZ
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MALDONADO
ALLAN
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AINAZAROV
YERMEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ONCIULENCO
RODION
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DELLE CURTI
ASHENAFI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AZHIKANOV
NURKHANNAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SVINAREV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARTAMONOV
PAVEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABODE
FELIX OKHIDE IBINABO
NIGERIA (NGR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIZZO
FEDERICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOROKIN
IGOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HOJAYEV
DIYAR
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TODIRAS
RADU ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YOUB
ALI
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MUCOLLARI
RAJLI
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAULUSSEN
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HABIBISOURAKI
HOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOBRINHO
ALISSON
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOGUSZEWSKI
MACIEJ JAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OTABOLAEV
DASTONBEK
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KABA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANIKIN
EVGENIY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RZABOLOV
ISSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BASOUKOS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KEMIN
IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SUGIMOTO
KAZUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MALETS
MAKSYM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
KA WAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SALAEV
KAMIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IPATE
IONUT ANDREI
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GOJCEVIC
STEFAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALOTAIBI
BADER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HAOUI
ETIENNE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BARROSO
MARCOS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LOUGHLIMI
MEHDI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KABLANBEK
KEMELBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PLOMPEN
SAM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DESPOIS
ALAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AYDOGDU
ISMAIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ASIABARI
ALI ASGHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AHMED
HMISSA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JENABI
MILAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MORI
YUTA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRUIST
JAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROSU
ROBERT
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHERNOV
PAVEL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALPTEKIN
HALIL IBRAHIM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IBROKHIMOV
JAKHONSHOKH
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LAKSHAY
LAKSHAY
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AKONDZO
GELIN GARCIA
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ÇINAR
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OZTURK
CENGIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHABANI
ELHAMI
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIETROMARCHI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VELASQUEZ
DAMIAN
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZELJI?
NIKOLA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEGHALI
WALID
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NECCI
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IBRAHIMOV
SAMIR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DIMITROV
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HANSEN
OLE CHRISTIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MOHAMMADI
HESAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROSSI
JOSEPH
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KACIR
OGUZHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RETTENBACHER
LUCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GARIBOVIC
ENES
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
GHARARIZADEH MAHANI
MAHDI
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM (RKT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
AKTAS
UGUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
KHODABAKHSHI
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
KVESIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
YULDASHEV
DANIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
KARAQI
ALVIN
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
GRANOVESOV
ILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
RAMADAN
MOHAMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
DURHAM
MITCHELL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
GOK
SAMED
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
BOUGRINE
ANOUAR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
13
BAUN
MARCEL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
13
SALCEDO BAIRD
TONATIUH
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
15
DIANTETE
WILLIAM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DENISENKO
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WU
CHUN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHIKHMAREV
IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
POORSHAB
ZABIOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SLIMANI
THAMEUR
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUGLEVATYY
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JAKUPI
BERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SONNYKH
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SAEZ TRIGUEROS
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SHANE
JULIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KOIKE
MAKOTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH
BARBOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARTINA
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HASANOV
TURGUT
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HIDASI
TIBOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ZHUMALIEV
ERBOL
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SPASENOVSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GYORGY
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IORGA
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BAEK
JUNHYEOK
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KHARITONOV
ALEKSANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GESLOUIN
MARCEAU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ELZOHRY
BASEM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ROUIHA
ABDELLAH
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KIPAROIDZE
KHVICHA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IOVESCU
DENIS
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARTIC
KARLO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MACEDO
JUAN
URUGUAY (URU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHEN
JINCHAO
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TSYMBAL
KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALNASHRI
FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STALMAKHOVICH
MIKALAI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DOUMI
MOHAMED
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DASTJANIFARAHANI
ALIAKBAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TIMMERMANS
BRIAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BENHENIA
LEAIE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LY
MOUSSA
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ELKOTBY
MOHAMED
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AHMADZADEH NOBANDEGANI
MILAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE
JOSE RAFAEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RASHVAND BOOKANI
MEISAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MALOVIC
NIKOLA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FRANZESE
CHRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KULOVUORI
BJORN
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WALTERS
DEVANTE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HALATINS
MAKSIMS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KERCUKU
RIGENC
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RADONJIC
ILIJA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TOROSHANKO
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
UBARTE
ANTHONY
PANAMA (PAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MINARDI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
POPOVIC
VUK
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MBAYE
ELHADI IBRAHIMA
SENEGAL (SEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HERNANDEZ
HELIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ORLOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KALININ
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BABAN
KEYVAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HAYDAROV
JAVOHIR
TAJIKISTAN (TJK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MANTERE
NIKO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SATLYKGULYYEV
BILAL
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ESMAEILI
MEYSAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CELIK
GURKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KURHAN
ALIAKSANDR
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KAYA
KEREM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FERRARA
CHRISTIAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SILVA
DIEGO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MASOUD
MINA
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AKGUN
FATIHHAN KAHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JAMIESON
LEON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NASROLLAHI
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOHAMMADI
NAVID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JIMENA MARQUEZ
CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ESPINOZA
ESTEBAN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TONG TONG
DAVID ERNESTE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BASARAN
ABDÜLKADIR
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAYA
CARLOS
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GAYVORONSKY
MAXIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HAAG
JIMMY
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABDESSELEM
FAROUK
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SATLYKGULYYEV
JELAL
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GAYNULLIN
RINAT
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MASTROGIANNIS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DELESTAL JIMENO
JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FARHAT
WASSIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRSTEVSKI
VIKTOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MASTARI
SOUHAIL
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABDOLMALEKI
NAVID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAZZOLENI
FABIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STOYCHEV
SIMEON
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FUZER
JÁN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LIUBCHANKA
PAVEL
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FATYKHOV
RUSTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
UDEMEZUE
ALEXANDER
NIGERIA (NGR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MENDOZA
CARLOS
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALMIJADI
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GOZ
RECEP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BANDER
DAMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRYKOWSKI
MARCIN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FIORENTINO
CLÉMENT
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABDULLAYEV
PANAH
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MRVICIC
ANTE
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SINANI
KRISTAQ
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARIAN CRISTIAN
MIHALACHE
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CRISTINA
LUCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALIEV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SEREMETAKIS
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BITSKINASHVILI
ANRI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DIDENKO
DMITRII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GOCHELASHVILI
TAMAZI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KNIRSCH
MARCELL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SPITSYN
ANDREI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOHAMED
OMAR ASHRAF
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SAJAN
MAHMOUD
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOUYAN
OMAR
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HEALY
CONNOR
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YARAHMADI
SOHRAB
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DEMIROK
BEDIR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JUAIDI
MAZIN
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RETTENBACHER
ROBIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
ABAZARI
SALEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
YAMANOGLU
ALPARSLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
KOLIKOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
DAIKHI
HOCINE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
SANCHOOLI
IMAN
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
MARINO
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
KABBOUSH
NICOLA
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
SANCHOULI
SADEGH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
ANDO
DAIKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
FORINO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
13
PSHENITSYN
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
13
TRIKOS
BOGDAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ZIVKOVIC
ZVONIMIR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAGAWA
HIDEYOSHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TALIBOV
RYZVAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JACQUET
DNYLSON
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LARDY
TYRON-DARNELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ALFEROV
IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BOUSSAG
FAADEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TIELEN
DANIEL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ANTOKHII
VASILII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JAFAROV
ALI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOLNAR
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HUREEV
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ASHOURI GARMJANI
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SECK SAKHO
BABACAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOSHEKOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BARKHORDARI
MOHSEN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NEDIC
SASA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GANJZADEH
SAJAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAYALI
FURKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NIKOHEMMAT
MAJID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KUMRA
VASU
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GÓMEZ BORGE
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VODCHYTS
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CREEMERS
ALEX
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
STOLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARSLAN
OMER FARUK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ELSAWY
ABDELMONEM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GEBKA
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SAYIN
BERKE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHADYKANOV
ADILET
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GHISLANDI
MICHAEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PEREZ
AGUSTIN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TEIMOURI SAHNEH
KOUSHA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NURKIC
BENJAMIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LARSEN
JOAKIM VIBERG
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NAVRUZOV
TIMUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CHELES
IULIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAGUŽ
KARLO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TIMMERMANS
ROB
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ONCHULENKO
NIKITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KHAIR
MU TA SEMBELLAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LAHUNOV
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BURIAK
MYKOLA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BESNE IRIGOYEN ESTRADA
CARLOS ANTONIO
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RUDKOVSKYI
YEHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
COSTA
LUCA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ROJAS
RODRIGO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ANTONIUK
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MINA
FRANKLIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HOEKSEMA
DION
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SOMANROY
ARULVEERAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NETTORE
BIAGIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
EL BAHRY
MOHAMMED
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MASOUD
AMJAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ABU BASSAL
AHMAD
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
EL ASMAR
REDA
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ASGHARI KALANSARA
ABOULFAZL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GROSU
IONUT
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAVAK
BEKIR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
WALID
SAADI
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ENGMAN
DAVID
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GURBANLI
ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAZIRI
DURIM
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TESANOVIC
DJORDJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ATANASOV
GABRIEL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DHILLON
SHAUN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ANTONOV
ANDREY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
OZYILDIZ
MUSTAFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SACHKOV
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KHEDHER
AHMED
TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAMOS
ADAM
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAZANDOGER
ATAKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
REIS
FILIPE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KUTLU
ARSLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
USDA
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KOSSENKO
GERMAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
REZAEI
AMIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HERCHUK
TARAS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAWKES
ALEXANDER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TRIPATHI
MADHAV
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JANG
MINSOO
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SAMARINOV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SAMSAMI
EBRAHIM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ISHANOV
PERMAN
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RUSTAMOV
SUKHROBBEK
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SANTARELLI
RAOUL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAMDALLAH
AHMED
PALESTINE (PLE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DIOP
ABDOULAYE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KHALIL
MAHMOUD GALAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FORESYTHE
ALBERT
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SINANI
ALEKSANDER
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DEJANOVIĆ
MILOŠ
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
OBOGO
OHIEMI OCHOLI
NIGERIA (NGR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FARAG
MOHAMED ESSAM
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RIZEA
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LAHMAR
AHMED
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CHELES
CLAUDIU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JOKSIMOVIC
STEFAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NIKOPOULOS
ATHANASIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
WANG
YAN CHUNG
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BELTRAN
JORGE
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ABEDINI PALANGI
AHMAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ISMAYILOV
VUSAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BALIKCIOGLU
ISMAIL HAKKI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CVRKOTA
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MIGDALSKI
MARIUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DAGHASH
MOUSA
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KABANOV
DANILA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HANDURDYYEV
ANNADURDY
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GHAHERI
MOHAMADMAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HEYDARI
SAMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ZHANG
WENKAI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CIRLAR
ALKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SUBASI
NECIP GOKTURK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SIESTO
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAUN
IONUT ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)