WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
4th World Junior & Cadet Karate Championships, 2005-11-11
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
1
ISHIZUKA
ASUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
2
WOOD
LAURA
FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
3
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
3
VISNOVSKA
IVANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
5
GUILLAUME
SOPHIE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
5
JELER
MARIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
7
KOC
MISRA ZEHRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
7
THOMASON
AMY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
SALMAN
FARAH
LEBANON (LBN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
STYLIANOU
AVGOUSTINA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
KREMMYDA
ANNA MARIA
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
ALLISON
SARAH JANE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
VANDERER
KATERINA
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
CHIARI
MARIVIN
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
GRANT
OLIVIA
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
HADZIC
AIDA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
PRINSLOO
MARIKA
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
SMITH
CATHERINE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
MIGUNOVA
JELENA
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
AIT IBRAHIM
NADEGE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
VRYSEN
LENE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
DYSON
JUSINDA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
GUTIERREZ TRUJILLO
SARA
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
ORTEGA PEREZ
KEILA NATALY
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
SCHINWALD
MICHAELA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
MIDORI HIGA
CLAUDIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
ORZECHOWSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
ANDREJIC
IVANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
ZAYTSEVA
SVETLANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +57 Kg (Female)
DIEBOLD
ANDREA
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
1
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
2
IVANOVIC
ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
3
POORSHAB
ZABIOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
3
MASOVIC
ELVIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
5
BAHRI
MURAT
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
5
BOZIC
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
7
JO
JIN SEONG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
7
IAKYMENKO
SERGII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
BOULESNANE
LONNI
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
LUBCKER
MAURITZ JACOBUS
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
MULINOV
TIMUR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
TABAK
JURAJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
LEBEDEV
MAKSIM
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
MERIANO
AGUSTIN RUBEN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
PANASIUK
DARIUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
SOLOMOU
KYRIACOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
EREMENKO
VIATCHESLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
ZHEHLANAU
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
AL-MUTAIRI
ABDULAZIZ
KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
KONDRASINS
JURIJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
NELSON
JAMES
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
RENAUD
MICKAEL
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
EKA
AKAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
TABAKOVIC
OMER
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet +75 Kg (Male)
KITSIKIS
HRISTOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
1
KAWASHIMA
MISAKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
2
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
3
SHILSTON
JENNA ASHLEIGH
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
3
STOYANOVA
MARTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
5
ESTEVE CARRASCOSA
ALBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
5
BOUOUN
NOUR
TUNISIA (TUN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
7
JENNINGS
MELISSA
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
7
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
ROMERO
JUDITH AZARMAVETH
MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
DI BIN
GLORIA
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
HALILAGIC
UNA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
UBALDO
BILLY JOYCE
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
BASTIDAS PIRELA
YERICA SAYURI
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
MOLLICA
CHERIE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
DAWOOD
SORAYA SHANAAZ
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
RECCHIA
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
JAKUNINA
ANASTASIJA
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
TONI
VIVIAN CLICIANE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
MEIRSMAN
ANGELIQUE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
CAIRNS
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
POSAVEC
INA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
SCHERBEL
NICOLE
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
DUKIC
TANJA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -51 Kg (Female)
IOANNOU
KYRIAKI
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
1
AJDADIHASANKIADEH
ALIREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
2
GULIYEV
ISMAYIL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
3
AL-MUTAIRI
ABDULLAH
KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
3
ARAPOGLU
ISMAIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
5
KURBANOV
ABAKAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
5
CARIO RUBIO
WILMER JOSE
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
7
LOPES
JOHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
7
HADY
THAKASHI
INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
PILLA
JOHN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
FUESSINGER
JOACHIM
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
SAKOYAN
ARA
ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
HORVAT
NIKOLA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
PETROVSKI
BOJAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
CHRISTOU
ANDREAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
RADULOVIC
JOVAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
HARRIS
CHRIS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
AL MALKI
EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
HÜBNER
ANDRÁS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
LIMA DA SILVA
JORDEAN
BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
PETROV
VIKTOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
CERDA
MIGUEL SEBASTIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
HRKAC
TONI
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
SEDAN
SHUKRY BIN IGSAAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
ALEKSANDRIDIS
DIONISIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
LEWIS
DAVID
WALES (WAL)
Cadet -55 Kg (Male)
PAGANO
RAFFAELE
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
1
KURITA
EIMI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
2
KUBINSKA
DAGMARA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
3
CARR
LETITIA
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
3
LLOYD
ADELE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
5
ABAKOC
SEVAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
5
SALAMOVA
AYNYRA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
7
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
7
DUBRONNER
TANJA
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
FORESTI
VERONICA
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
STEFANOVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
HASNAOUI
BOUTHEINA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
VALADAKI
AMALIA
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
LASSINGLEITNER
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
BERGA
GITA
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
MAUCH
EVA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
RIBEIRO
TANIA
ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
SHIBAYAMA
ERIKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
KHOLKINA
SVETLANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
GORICAJ
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
TOPALOVA
LILIANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
KAPITAN
MICHAELA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
ZOLOTAROVA
VALENTYNA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
MANSOURI
MAROI
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
BOGDANOVA
TATYANA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
OLIVEIRA
MARIA CAROLINA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
DE CILLIA
LORY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
SARKIC
ASJA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
GENETHLIOU
MACHIA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
STOFFELS
ELANA INGRID
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
HENDERSON
LISA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
WEERDENBURG
LINDSEY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
BOBKOVA
KAROLINA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
MONTERO DEL AMO
MARIA DEL CARMEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -57 Kg (Female)
DABROWSKA
MARTA
POLAND (POL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
1
SAGANDYKOV
RINAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
2
TVERSKOY
NIKITA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
3
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
3
THALES
JONATHAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
5
IRR
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
5
ALLOUNE
GILLES
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
7
BONAITA
MANUEL
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
7
CABALLERO
ADAI
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
CRETU
CRISTIAN
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
MURPHY
FRANCIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
FOGADA
FILIP
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
HUANG
WEI KAI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
SZELECZKY
ZSOLT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
AL MUTAIRI
AHMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
KIVISELG
ANDRES
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
CANHAM
THOMAS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
MALAK
MURAT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
POPA
VALENTIN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
FILLIES
ADEEB
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
SEMCHENKO
ANTON
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
HORVAT
MATIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
LARBI
NEJI
TUNISIA (TUN)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
POLZER
LUKAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
DAVIDOV
NISSON
ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
SAMANDARZAVIEH
HOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
HASANOV
RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
ZADRO
DAMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
KYRIAKIDES
ARISTOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -60 Kg (Male)
BRODBECK
JOSHUA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
1
ZIKSARI
H
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
2
FEIDT
BOB
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
3
BAPTISTE
JULIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
3
SKOVAJSA
MAREK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
5
BELOZERTSEV
KONSTANTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
5
SAGLAM
VOLKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
7
HARGITAI
ROBERT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
7
MEIRELES
JOAO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
VAN KEEKEN
BRAM
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
NUSPAHIC
BESIM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
GIDAKOS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
SINGH SIRA
MANRAJ
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
KOK
ANROUX
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
SURBEK
ALAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
TEPLOHH
VIKTOR
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
NICASTRO
ALEXANDER
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
HALLER
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
RUNNING
BRENDON
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
SCOGNAMIGLIO
MAURO
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
KARADZIC
STEFAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
STEPANYAN
GOR
ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
MALAIS
ANDREAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
MYKHAYLENKO
SERGIY
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
AL OTAIBI
JASEM
KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
TELEGENOV
YERBOL
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
CVETKOVSKI
DEJAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
PINHASOV
ARTUR
ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
GUMAROW
WLADISLAW
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
HORVATH
ADAM
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
SANJOYO SANTOSO
AGENG
INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
LAROSE
SEBASTIAN
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
MUSA
HAMZA
LIBYA (LBA)
Cadet -65 Kg (Male)
TART
SCOTT
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
1
CHODA
SHIGEHIRO
JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
2
MARTINEZ ALGUACIL
ADRIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
3
ABBASZADEH
FARZAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
3
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
5
PERNUS
RENE
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
5
PARREY
JOEL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
7
GIBBINGS
THOMAS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
7
PETROV
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
PESOLA
SAVERIO
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
KUPUSOVIC
ALEM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
AL MUTAIRI
SALMAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
RAMBOUSEK
EVZEN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
MUTHER
ANDREAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
BUGEJA
STEVEN
MALTA (MLT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
SERGEYEV
OLEG
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
DUDA
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
SYCHYKAU
VALERY
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
OBRIEN
BRIAN
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
PETROVCIC
JURE
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
MACCO
JIMMY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
MOHAMED
HELMY
EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
BOTTIN
SYLVAIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
SCHOPPER
MARTIN
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
STEPANCHUK
YEVGEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
NIKULIN
IGOR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
CIRULIS
MATISS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
XIROMERITIS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
GASPARYAN
ARA
ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
KWON
DONG JIK
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
ROSENTHAL
JOSEPH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
MARTINEZ
LIBARDO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
NICOLAOU
MARIOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
SOKEROV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
ESSABRI
JEROME
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
VACZI
GYOZO
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet -75 Kg (Male)
ÖZMEN
OSMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female
1
FUMONDE
EMMANUELLE
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female
2
KURITA
EIMI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female
3
STADLER
JOAN MARIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female
3
SAYED
SARAH
EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female
5
TORRES LOPEZ
YAIZA
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female
5
PROCHAZKOVA
BARBORA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female
7
CANNON
SAMANTHA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female
7
ZOLOTAROVA
VALENTYNA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Cadet Kata Female
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet Kata Female
AZ ZAHRA
FATIMAH
INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kata Female
YAKOVENKO
EKATERINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female
ZUZANKOVA
LENKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Female
HULLIGER
JUSTINE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Female
NG
PEIYI
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Cadet Kata Female
ANTONACCI
GRAZIA
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female
HORVÁTH
ÉVA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female
WILSON
FIONA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Female
LILIUM
KATI
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kata Female
PRINSLOO
MARIKA
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kata Female
BRIDGEMAN
NICOLE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Female
HEINRICH
CHRISTINE
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female
TSIPOUKKA
XENIA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Female
ZAMMIT
SUSAN
MALTA (MLT)
Cadet Kata Female
PERKIC
ELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male
1
MOGI
YUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male
2
LACOSTE
ROMAIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male
3
REITHMEIER
ROBERT
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male
3
AL HARBI
YOUSIF
KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet Kata Male
5
RAHIMI
SHAHROOZ
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male
5
STZYLER
ROMAN
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male
7
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Male
7
YEN
TZU-YAO
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata Male
CAPORALE
NICOLO
ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male
GEREON
YANIK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male
AHMED
IBRAHIM MAGDI
EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Male
PALAIOLOGOS
VASILEIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Male
ILIC
FILIP
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet Kata Male
KOK
ANROUX
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kata Male
LALIEV
STANISLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male
BAHRI
MURAT
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kata Male
FEITO
JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male
HRUSOVSKY
JOZEF
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male
PADOVAN
DAMJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male
GULIYEV
ISMAYIL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male
SKOF
DINO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male
AZRIEL
GILAD
ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Male
LEE
WING CHEONG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Male
DUBJAGA
ALEKSANDRS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata Male
GIAGKOU
ARISTOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kata Male
MUSA
HAMZA
LIBYA (LBA)
Cadet Kata Male
PERSHYTS
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Male
JANDA
LUKAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male
KUZEMKO
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Male
LAROSE
SEBASTIAN
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male
TAYLOR
REECE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
HASSANIPOUR-SEFATAZGOMI
SAIED
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
SHIRINOV
ISRAFIL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
RAYUSHKIN
ANDREY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
FARAG
AMRO
EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
CARRILLO
ANGEL ALBERTO
MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
MALJUGA
ALEKSANDR
ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
BRANCO DA SILVA
FERNANDO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
GINTER
MANOU
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ESSER
PHILIP
GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TIGANIS
ANDREAS
GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MURADYAN
RAFAYEL
ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
PIERSOTTE
YANNICK
BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
WISHART
JAMIE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ALSEDDIQI
JASIM
KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
REITHMEIER
ROBERT
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SEILER
DEMIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
KAUPERS
DMITRIJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MALCHENKO
MAKSYM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CODERRE
MATHIEU
CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ELVIRA
JOAQUIN
SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
STRYDOM
CHARLES POWRIE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MOGI
YUKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
PELIKAN
MAREK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
VUJADINOVIC
FILIP
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
JEONG
JE IL
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
AL FHID
MAHMOUD
QATAR (QAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BORJAS SEIJO
ROBERT ENRIQUE
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
RUBINO
ANTHONY
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
LUCIC
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
DIMITROV
TSVETOMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SOLARI
CHARLIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MIRANKOV
KIRILL
BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NOSAL
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TSIELEPIS
ANDREAS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
YEN
TZU-YAO
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
PRENOV
ALIBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
IKAN
JAOUAD
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BANDER
DAMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROCHE
SCOTT
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
KUZEMKO
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BROOM
DANIEL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
DEVELİ
SAMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
1
HURRY
KATIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
2
ARAI
AYAKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
3
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
3
SALES
DIANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
5
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
5
ZDOBNOVA
MARINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
7
SHATH
MANAR
JORDAN (JOR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
7
KARAPLIANGOU
VALENTINA
GREECE (GRE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
BESIC
SELMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
COLOMAR COSTA
IRENE
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
GRILC
JASMINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
STANOJEVIC
MILENA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
MILJKOVIC
JELENA
CANADA (CAN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
SALMON
STEPHANIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
CLAVIEN
FANNY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
EKSTEEN
ALICIA
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
LHOMMEAU
EMILIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
NEZIROGLU
MEHNUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
BOUJDIDI
FEDIA
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
DROSDAL
IDA
NORWAY (NOR)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
SIMMONS
STEPHANIE
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
HEJDUKOVA
SONA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
KUANOVA
ALIYA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
MOHAMD
MARWA AHMED RAGAB
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior +60 Kg (Female)
SAGNA
MAME FANTA
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
1
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
2
ROBB
CALUM
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
3
MOHAMMED
MOHANAD MAGDY
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
3
IARNONE
ANIELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
5
ROBERTS
SONNY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
5
DE-SOUSA-COSTA
CHRIS
CANADA (CAN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
7
ABU AFIFEH
AMER
JORDAN (JOR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
7
PIELESIEK
BARTLOMIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
SAHINTEKIN
YASER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
LE-FEBRE
NICKY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
FERREIRA
AMILCAR
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
ZUKAN
ADMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
MANDARIC
MARIN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
AL SADI
YOUSEF
KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
HOEHNE
ENRICO
GERMANY (GER)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
IBRAHIM
KHALIFA
LIBYA (LBA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
BERRUM
LARS
NORWAY (NOR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
REDZIC
SANDOR
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
KHALIDOV
KHALID
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
CASADIEGO VIVAS
SIMON ANTONIO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
ROUX
CHARL
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
ECONOMIDES
PANAYIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
VELCHEV
KRASIMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
MALLEBRERA
DAVID
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
MBAYE
JEAN BAPTISTE THIATI
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
GERASIMOVS
VADIMS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
BEN AFIA
ZIED
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
RAUSK
RAUNO
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
KARIMOV
JAVID
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
BOGALJEVIC
ADMIR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
TERAMOTO
YOSHIKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
MACH
FRANTISEK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
MATVEEV
KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
GARCIA RECUENCO
RUBEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
BAHDANOVICH
RUSLAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
HUDAK
ALEXANDER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
JAFARGHOLIZADEH
MOHAMMADALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior +80 Kg (Male)
BIKAS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
1
SATO
YUKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
2
GOMAA
YOMNA
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
3
VICENTE
CARMEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
3
NARANDJA
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
5
BRATIC
ADA
CANADA (CAN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
5
GUTIERREZ
BERTHA
MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
7
CIBO
DZENITA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
7
DI RELLA
ANTONIA
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
DANTAS MENDONCA
MARIANA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
MULLER
MARIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
RIVERO
YENIRE
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
EL KANFOUD
NATALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
STAKIC
MARIJA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
ABBASOVA
TARLANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
GRAY
THEOLENE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
HYSKOVA
MIROSLAVA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
MBAYE
AMY
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
DROSDAL
LENE
NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
OGBENKENE
ONO
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
SINIRCI
EMEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
HORVAT
PATRICIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
BODI
RENATA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
TSOUKKA
VALENTINI
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
CHOI
CHO RONG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
TAZIDINOVA
ANJELA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
FILIPOVICOVA
LINDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
BAIMAKHANOVA
DINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
REYNOLDS
GEMMA
WALES (WAL)
Junior -60 Kg (Female)
CASADIO
NOLWENN
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
1
RADEL
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
2
DOI
KAZUMASA
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
3
GÜNDOĞDU
YÜCEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
3
AL FEHAID
ABDULLAH
QATAR (QAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
5
KUNZE
FABIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
5
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
7
MAKSIMOVIC
DUSAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
7
TODOROVSKI
TOME
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
DEKHIL
WAJDI
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
ESTEBAN
ROBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
SULTANBEKOV
ARMAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
THIAM
OUSSEYNOU
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
MUSLIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
KASKO
ERIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
VOSKANYAN
DAVIT
ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
SCOTT
ROBERT
WALES (WAL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
ZAKHNINI
JALLAL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
AZROUR
ABDULHAKIM
CANADA (CAN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
SMITH
TONY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
KOZEVNIKOV
VADIM
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
MADADOV
RUSTAM
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
DOMDJONI
DANIL
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
SYLLAS
IOANNIS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
MURRAY
MICHAEL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
GHAFARI
HASSAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
ISELI
RAPHAEL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
URE
DENIS
PERU (PER)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
QASIM
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
KIRILOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
YAHIRO
TSUNEARI
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
AL MALKI
THAMER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
SERINO
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
LOPES
MIGUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
MAYEMBO MALANDA
JEAN
CONGO (CGO)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
FIGUERA
SAMY
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
SYARIF
SYARIF
INDONESIA (INA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
HADID
MOHD
JORDAN (JOR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
OMARA
MOHAMED ABDALLA KASEM
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
ROLLE
WILLIAM
CAMEROON (CMR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
KIM
JIN GYU
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
WRIGHT
NAINOA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior -60 Kg (Male)
SEDAN
AHMED BIN IGSAAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
1
SINYAVSKIY
STANISLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
2
COSSOU
MATHIEU
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
3
SILVA
THIAGO HENRIQUE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
3
SECK
IBRAHIMA
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
5
SIMKO
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
5
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
7
SEILER
ROUAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
7
KURTAGIC
DAMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
SKRABLIN
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
AL HARBI
FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
LOACKER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
GRZYWACZ
SZYMON
POLAND (POL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
MOHAMED AMINE
HASNAOUI
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
TOMIKAWA
MICHIHIRO
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BECHTOLD
SERGEJ
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
MIRCHEV
RUMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
PEDRO
RUDDY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
JONES
RHYS
WALES (WAL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BOKATOLA BAIZONGUIA
MAGLOIRE FRANCOIS
CONGO (CGO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
KOZHAYEV
YERZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
AGUIRRE GARCIA
DAVID MANUEL
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
LIN
MING TSAI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
GIAPALAKIS
THEODOROS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
HAIDAR
MARWAN
LEBANON (LBN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
TAM
KA LEUNG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BATTSON
BARRY LON DUREL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
MESNAOUI
SALAH
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
NEGATUROV
IGOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
VIZUETE PEREZ
VICTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BEYTOEI
ARASH
CANADA (CAN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
CHOI
JAE WOOK
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
KESHTA
HANY SHAKER
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
ABUJAMOUS
A SEM
JORDAN (JOR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
LEBEDZ
ALIAKSANDR
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
FATHINEJAD
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
GURECKY
LIBOR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
STAJOVIC
LUKA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
AL SHAMMARY
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
MAHMOUD
AMGAD
FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
MLADENOVSKI
RISTE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
HAYATI
MOHAMMAD
QATAR (QAT)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
TUSA
SEBASTIANO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
ROONEY
STEVEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
KEMALOGLU
OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BERKI
ATTILA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
BOOYENS
JAN ADRIANN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -65 Kg (Male)
ABDULKERIMOV
PARVIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
1
HASHEMIAN ATAABADI
SEYED MORTEZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
2
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
3
KAZAKOV
DMITRIY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
3
DONA
LARRY
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
5
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
5
PIRELA SULBARAN
ANDRES EDUARDO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
7
SAFWAT
MOHAMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
7
AL FEHAID
ABDULAZIZ
QATAR (QAT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SOMOV
VIKTOR
ESTONIA (EST)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
GALEA
JOSEPH
MALTA (MLT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
ODAK
MATE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
VIRDEE
HARSAMARAD
MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
PFESTROFF
ANDREAS
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
RAJAB
ZEN EL ABDIN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
ANDREEV
TIHOMIR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KUGE
ATSUSHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SANCHEZ ESTEPA
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
CHALIFA
MAGDI
LIBYA (LBA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MAESTRI
NELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
DUTOMADIO
DANIEL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SLADECEK
ADAM
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MOUTOU
THELY EVRALD FERDINAND
CONGO (CGO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
GONEV
VANE
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
JOVOVIC
DEJAN
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
PRIEWASSER
PETER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
AL MUTAIRI
MANSOUR
KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KRISTIANSEN
SIMEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
YOUNIS
ALI
LEBANON (LBN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
BOMBOLEWSKI
PAWEL
POLAND (POL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MACHADO
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MONGAN
EDWARD MARTIN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
DOUGLAS
MARTIN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SHUT
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
DAMASKOS
CHRISTOS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
TREMBLAY
GUILLAUME
CANADA (CAN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
GODFREY
DAVID TERRENCE
WALES (WAL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
OUELHAZI
TAREK
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
KHRIPUNOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
WINTER
DAVID
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
BARAVIKOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
LUCIN
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
MARAIS
WILLEM
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
SENE
ABDOURAHMANE
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -70 Kg (Male)
CZIMMER
PETER
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
1
ARAMINTHE
CHRISTOPHE
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
2
DUPRAT
CAIO ITAGIBA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
3
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
3
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
5
VASEK
MILAN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
5
ALONSO AGUILERA
CHRISTIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
7
KEZ
VITALI
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
7
BLENMAN
CHRISTOPHER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
JUMRUKOVSKI
PETER
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
TRIANTAFYLLOU
AVRILIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
KHALIKBAYEV
DILSHATBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
DUBO
DAVID
CHILE (CHI)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
GAVRANOVIC
LUKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
ZHUROMSKIS
ALEXEJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
LALAPHI
LOVISO
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
NIXON
MBOUSSA
CONGO (CGO)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
ABO EL ELA
KARIM
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
AREFASL
MOHAMMADREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
GRUEVSKI
OGNEN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
JERKOVIC
DIMITRIJE
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
BRUNTON
JAMES
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
MOTOVYLIN
YEVHEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
DEBATTY
ROMAIN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
TABIB
AMINE
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
FAHAD
SAAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
KURNAZ
MURAT-SALIH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
MARUSIC
ZELJKO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
GORELIK
MAXIM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
HERNANDEZ
EDUARDO
MEXICO (MEX)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
KAI
KENTA
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
CAMARA
CHERIF
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
STOYANOV
SVETOSLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
URNTAEV
ALEXEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
KRUTSIKAU
ARTSEM
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
MARKOU
MARKOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
MOHSEN
RAGHID
PALESTINE (PLE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
GHEORGHE
ANDREI
CANADA (CAN)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
ATAYEV
AMAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -75 Kg (Male)
HAMIEH
FALAH
LEBANON (LBN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
1
DEKIC
GORAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
2
HARNICAR
ANDREY
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
3
ALONSO
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
3
IARNONE
VINCENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
5
FOURNIER
XAVIER
CANADA (CAN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
5
BAITLEUOV
ASKAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
7
HIRSCHKORN
TROY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
7
D JAMIRZE
ASEN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
SILVA LEANDRO
ROBERTO
BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
VLADIMIROV
YAVOR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
BAUMANN
WASJA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
CONSTANTIN
ALIN MARIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
KHAIR
MU TA SEMBELLAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ERKAN
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
MAY
MOENAAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
PANETSIDIS
ANDREAS
GREECE (GRE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
GORJANC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ROYSTON
PAUL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
URNTAEV
ANTON
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
BARBERO
RICARDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
COKL
MITJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
AL MANUGI
MURAD
LIBYA (LBA)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
LOPEZ
ROBERTO MARTIN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ASADI
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
NOGUCHI
MASASHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
HANNACHI
MOHAMED HEDI
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
RAUTALA
JAAKKO
FINLAND (FIN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
HRNCIR
ADAM
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
SZUMILO
PIOTR
POLAND (POL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ZAGAJNOVS
JURIJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
BISSAFI
ALDRICH JOURDAN
CONGO (CGO)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
AL DOUSARI
AHMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
LE FEBRE
BOBBY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
MULLER
FRANCOIS
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
FAOUR
WALID
LEBANON (LBN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
ANDREOU
KONSTANTINOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
BA
MOUHAMED
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
PASCUCCI
NAHUEL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior -80 Kg (Male)
GREBER
NIKOLA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female
1
USAMI
RIKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female
2
BATTAGLIA
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female
3
BOULOUMPASI
AKRIVI IOANNA
GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female
3
DIMITROVA
MARIA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female
5
RIVERO
YENIRE
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Female
5
RODIC
DRAGANA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior Kata Female
7
HALLAM
THOMAS
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Female
7
CONNELL
STEPHANIE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female
HUANG
YU CHI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kata Female
THAJER
EVA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female
LALAKOVA
MARTINA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Female
BESA
LJUTA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female
ZEDE
JASMINA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female
NEUSER
HANNAH
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Female
GUTIERREZ
VANESSA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female
OSHKORDINA
VIKTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female
SCORDO
SANDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female
IOANNOU
MARIETTA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kata Female
KRIEG
FRANZISKA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female
MARTIN ABELLO
YAIZA
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female
CARDENAS
SYLVIA MABEL
MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kata Female
GROENEWALD
ANITA
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kata Female
OLD
ASHLEY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Female
HULLIGER
CAROLINE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Female
UCHIAGE
SUMI
CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Female
KOLBE BOOYSEN
OLIVIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female
LONGOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female
OCAMPO
MARIA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male
1
OKI
ITARU
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male
2
SALAZAR JOVER
FRANCISCO JOSE
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male
3
SCHINKOETHE
JAYSON
GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male
3
TESAREK
JAKUB
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata Male
5
SHALIMOV
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Male
5
MARUANI
JONATHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male
7
EL MAGELAWY
SAAD ELDIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kata Male
7
AGUERO
YOVANY
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Junior Kata Male
ROSSIER
YANICK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male
GODINHO
POL
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Male
KREMSER
MARTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male
ALECU
FLAVIUS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male
SYCHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male
BOOYENS
JAN ADRIANN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kata Male
UCHIAGE
TOSHIHIDE
CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Male
MORENO
JIMMY
PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Male
RONKAINEN
ANSSI
FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata Male
ZHANALIYEV
KANAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kata Male
GIULIANO
JAMES ADAM
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Male
KOUROGLOU
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male
STRASSER
VILMOS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male
LAI
CHENG KAI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kata Male
AL FEHAID
ABDULAZIZ
QATAR (QAT)
Junior Kata Male
BOMBOLEWSKI
PAWEL
POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Male
TOCCO
ALFREDO
ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male
MONTANARI
FRANCESCO
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Junior Kata Male
WRIGHT
NAINOA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male
HALL
GARY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male
KUNEVSKI
IVAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male
SPIVAK
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male
BATAVANI
MOHAMMADREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Male
MEMBO
KIRILS
LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Male
NALETINA
DORIJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Male
VRYONIDIS
PANIKOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
JOVANOVIC
MAJA
SERBIA & MONTENEGRO (SCG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
GROFFILIER
ELAINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
ABDELAZIZ
SHAIMAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
HARASNIKOVA
ROMANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
MICHAEL
ANTRIA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
PETERNEL
IVA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
HALLAM
THOMAS
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
RUIZ
SARA
SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
LINHARTOVA
PAVLA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DHOUHA
BEN OTHMAN
TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
VILLAR
KARLA
MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
PAPADOPOULOU
ELENI
GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ARAGA
TOMOKO
JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
VALCHEVA
YOANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CAHOON
AMY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ZHETIBAY
VENERA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MEHDIYEVA
NARGIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
DIAYENG DAMAYANTHI
CARLA
INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
OCAMPO
MARIA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
JONES
SAMANTHA
WALES (WAL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SELMAN
UNA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
WESER
KATJA
GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MARWOOD
GEMMA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BERIAULT
SOPHIE
CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CAVDAR
ILKNUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
NDIAYE
MARIANE
SENEGAL (SEN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
PERIK
KRISTINA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)