WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
38th European Senior Karate Championships, 2003-05-09
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
COGOLLUDO DE LAS HERAS
MIRIAM
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
BUIL
SABRINA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
3
NIINO
MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
3
REMIASOVA
MARCELA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
5
SANER
MICHELLE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
5
SENJUG
MIRNA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
7
HEY
MICHELLE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
7
ARRABITO
LUISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
DEMERGIEVA
LILY
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kata
GOUZAVA
VOLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
NIETOSVUORI KULMALA
MIIA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
OSHKORDINA
VIKTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
KIS
MARINA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kata
VAN HELDEN
NICKY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kata
CUPAKOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
GKATZIA
OLGA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
HELLSTROM
ANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
NOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
RIBARSKA
TAMARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
KARP
AVE
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kata
MUHA
SPELA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
TADDEI
VALENTINA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Female Kata
DIENDORFER
TANJA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
GRAHAM
CLAIRE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
JOHNSON
YASMIN
WALES (WAL)
Female Kata
KORIAGINA
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
CAKICI
FATMA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
Female Kumite +60 Kg
1
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
2
MOUSSAID
NELLY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
FISCHER
LAURENCE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
3
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
ISKRA
LEA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
5
WEEKES
TANIA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
RISKOVA
MONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
7
COULTER
TERI
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
ODZAKOVIC
ARNELA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
DUVERNEY SAK
RETA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
FUCHS
ELISABETH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
WAIT
NICOLE SCOTT
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GRACHOVA
IRYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
NOVINCHANOVA
ALENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
POENISCH
KERSTIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
VIL KINA
OLGA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GUSTAFSSON
HEIDI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
BLONDAL
EDDA
ICELAND (ISL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
PINDEVILLE
ARIANE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
FEO GOMEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
GRBIC
SARA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite +60 Kg
KARYPIDOU
ALEXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
Female Kumite -53 Kg
1
CELIK ALBAYRAK
GULDEREN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
2
FERHATBEGOVIC DIZDAREVIC
LEJLA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
KNUEHMANN
KORA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
3
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
LAINE
SARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
5
BENCHILLA
ROUHRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
HONAUER
YVONNE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
7
VANDERHAEGHEN
MURIEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
GRAHAM
CLAIRE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
TODOROVA JORDANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VESKIOJA
KRISTEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
PRIKAZTCHIKOVA
SVETLANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
SUICA
TANJA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
VERSPAGET
MARISCA
CURACAO (CUR)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
NANNI
MICHELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ELLENSOHN
BIANCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
HARRIS
HELEN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
KOSMIDOU
EVDOXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
MECHERI
NADIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
ALIAS FERNANDEZ
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -53 Kg
CHARNOVA
MARYNA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
Female Kumite -60 Kg
1
KURTZ
ALEXANDRA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
2
NARANDJA
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
MEDVEDOVA TULEJOVA
EVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
3
BUX
CHIARA STELLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
5
KNJAZEVA
MARINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
7
ADAM
PAMELA
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
KAPUSTINA
LARYSA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
FRIESENHAHN
EVA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PISKACOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
BESIC
SELMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CHRISTODOULOU
ELPIDA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ZAMORA
LUCIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
FERNANDEZ ALONSO
NOELIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
PERIC
SNEZANA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
SCHWAB
DIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
AGUIAR
DULCE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CHEREAU
PATRICIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
DA SILVA RIES
ISABELLE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
POPESCU
CORINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
USTAOGLU
CULCIHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
ZOGIANI
SHQIPE
ALBANIA (ALB)
Female Kumite -60 Kg
CLEYS
JOELLE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite Open
Female Kumite Open
1
CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ
GLORIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite Open
2
ZIEMER
NADINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite Open
3
ARAS
YILDIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
3
MINET
ROBERTA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite Open
5
LAINE
SARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite Open
5
KLIMA
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite Open
7
RUBINI-VOLANTE
MARILENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite Open
7
JANKOVIC
MAJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite Open
BLONDAL
EDDA
ICELAND (ISL)
Female Kumite Open
DEVILLERS
CATHERINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite Open
KARYPIDOU
ALEXIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite Open
STASSOS
JOANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite Open
WRANN
SABRINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite Open
LOWE
KATRINA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite Open
OLMEZ
MERAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite Open
CLEYS
JOELLE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite Open
PEREPELITSYNA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite Open
ISENI RIZAJ
ARDITA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite Open
KAPUSTINA
LARYSA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite Open
SOFTIC
MERIMA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite Open
VRHOVEC
VANIAN
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Female Kumite Open
ZOGIANI
SHQIPE
ALBANIA (ALB)
Female Kumite Open
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite Open
AGUIAR
DULCE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite Open
CERNA
MARIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite Open
GRAHAM
STEPHANIE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite Open
SCHOLTES
TESSY
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite Open
JULARIC
MARIJANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite Open
VESKIOJA
KRISTEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite Open
PECEKOVA
PETRA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
VALDESI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
HERNANDEZ ALONSO
JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
3
CARPIN
JOEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
3
NOVAK
KRISTIAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
5
SEMCHYK
SIARHEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kata
5
MOTTRAM
JONATHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
7
SKJORVESTAD
STIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kata
7
KONSTANTAKOPOULOS
ELEFTHERIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
POLGAR
VLADISLAV
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
DIMITROV
ILIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
VIOLA
RICARDO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
KREBS
GREGOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
MAURINO
LUCIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
NOURKENOV
ALEXEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
BARTOLETTI
JACOB
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
PILMANN
JINDRICH
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
CATALAN
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kata
VINOKUROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
MACK
MICHAEL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
YESILYURT
TURGAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
PEIXEIRO
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
POSAVEC
SIMONE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
LOIDL
MICHAEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
VIRKKUNEN
MIKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
MAZZA
ALESSANDRO
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kata
BLOCH
WOJCIECH
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
Male Kumite +80 Kg
1
BALDE
SEYDINA
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
2
HAMOUR
YOUCEF
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
LATIFI
AFRIM
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
3
POTAPOV
ANDREY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
BENETELLO
DAVIDE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
5
LUHAMAA
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
PREDA
ISTVAN CSABA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
7
TUCEK
JAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BJURING
THOMAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
PERKOVIC
PREDRAG
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
COUTINHO
FRANCISCO
ANDORRA (AND)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GLOWACKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
RICE
MARTIN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
HITA LOPEZ
FELIPE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
SEAGRIM
WILLIAM
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VALENTIN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
ARSOV
BLAGOICE
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KESKINEN
JUSSI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
MAURICIO
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BROEKE
ANDRE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
FRANCA
GABRIJEL
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
SCHEUER
JOHAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BASER
YUSUF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
WALTERS
LEON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VUCIC
DANIJEL
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
KALUSIC
ARNEL
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
CREES
STEPHEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
GREZELLA
LUKAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
SAFANOVICH
ANATOLI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
TSAMOURLIDIS
IRAKLIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
JURKEVICS
EGDARS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite +80 Kg
VOLKOVSKYY
VLADISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
DONA
DAVY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
LUQUE CAMACHO
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
ORTU
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
BOULESNANE
CECIL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
VIOLA
RICARDO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
IVANOV
BORISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
BAJIC
PREDRAG
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KALASHNIKOV
YURY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERGKVIST
FREDRIK
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROSHCHYN
RUSTAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DIMOSKI
GORAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GONCALVES
JOAQUIM
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALITA
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DANNHEIMER
THOMAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UDOVCIC
TOMISLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GLAVAS
ROBERT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAUMANN
DAVID
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TAGHIYEV
GURBAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
YAGLI
HAKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IANCU
EMIL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KASUMOVIC
DEJAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
Male Kumite -65 Kg
1
BIAMONTI
ALEXANDRE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
2
TRIANTAFYLLIS
DIMITRIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
GRUENER
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
3
ALLOUNE
MEHDI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
NEWBY
PAUL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
5
KOVACS
ADAM
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
SVETIC
DARIO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
7
GLANZ
MARTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CAAMANO
MARCO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TSOUKANOV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
JORGE
LUDOVIC
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
NEVMERZHYTSKY
MAKSYM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BYBERG
SVEINUNG
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
RAMIRO MOLINA
ANGEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CALZOLA
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
FISSER
VIRGIL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
IVANCIKOVS
MAKSIM
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
A E I ALAMIEN
HASSAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KOIVUNEN
JUKKA
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BAKUN
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MUJANOVIC
RIFAT
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BUSK
TOMMY
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
POPA
PAUL FLORIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
CAKIC
MENSUR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
TEPLOHH
DMITRI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
COULTER
KRIS
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
KANDAZ
BAHATTIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
MARIC
LUKA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -65 Kg
BURGET
MILAN
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
Male Kumite -70 Kg
1
VAZQUEZ MARTINS
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
2
VANDESCHRICK
DIEGO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
LEFEVRE
GUSTAFF
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
3
BEL LAHSEN
RIDA
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
5
ALAGAS
HALDUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
CHMELAR
MICHAL
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
7
ADAM
STEPHEN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
SCHMIDT
REINHARD
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
DI DOMENICO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
FAVRE
FREDERIC
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
ZENONOS
SOTIRIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
ARSIC
MITA
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MUTTIK
JANAR
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
RUZSINSZKI
GYORGY
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BOELBAAI
ANTHONY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
TRINDADE
ESTEVAO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
ERIC
ERICSSON
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MOROZOV
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PSENOVS
ALEXEI
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
TKALEC
ZLATKO
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
BUSK
ALLAN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
DZYACHKOU
VITALI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
VARZARU
DRAGOS MARIUS
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
GURBO
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
MAUCH
FRANZ
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
AVDIC
SELMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -70 Kg
PAPPAS
KOSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
LEAL REGLERO
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
LORIA
SALVATORE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
VALKONINE
SERGUEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
FARQUHAR
NIEL
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
HRACHOU
DZMITRY
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
DANIELS
RORY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
MRZAK
DAVOR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DJURICKOVIC
DIMITRIJE
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FELIX
DAVID
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SKRETTING
ESPEN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TUHKANEN
TUOMAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HALUZA
MIROSLAV
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAPULIS
SERGEI
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RANDOW
NEDZAD
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
THORVALDSSON
JON
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HADZIC
ADNAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAKIR
KOEKSAL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VARGA
ANDRAS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KARAMOLLAOĞLU
YAVUZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIETERSZ
RICARDINHO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CRETTON
DIDIER
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GONZALEZ
YVAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOLTYSIAK
BARTLOMIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AKOLOR
KALATE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CASTROVERDE SESMERO
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GOCE
PETROV
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
Male Kumite -80 Kg
1
ZIVKOVIC
MILOS
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
2
CELIK
ZEYNEL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
3
MARTINEZ DE QUEL PEREZ
OSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
5
MILNER
TIM
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
KABASHI
ELSON
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
7
ELDARUCHEV
ISLAMOUTDIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PARSS
TANEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BAILLON
YANN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
VOZLIC
DEJAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CHIMKO
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
LA FORGIA
BIAGIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MILESKI
IVICA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KRISTL
JAKUB
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
PACK
DAVIN JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ROBB
EWAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MARIAN
TOTELECAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
DUKIC
NIKOLA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
ZOUBEK
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KROEL
MICHAEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
KOIVUMAA
CHRISTIAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
MUHOVIC
DENIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
RAUW
DIMITRI
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
SERKEVICS
SERGEY
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
BARRETO
VITOR MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -80 Kg
CUPINA
ADMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
Male Kumite Open
1
LATIFI
AFRIM
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite Open
2
BEAUDRY
OLIVIER
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite Open
3
LEFEVRE
GUSTAFF
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite Open
3
THEDINGA
AIKO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite Open
5
MARTINEZ GUZMAN
FRANCISCO JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite Open
5
FARMADIN
KLAUDIO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite Open
7
QUARTA
GIANPAOLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite Open
7
EWING
CHRISTOPHER GEORGE
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite Open
RICHARDS
PAUL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite Open
GERUNOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite Open
BELICA
JOSEF
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite Open
ŞEN
İSMAIL HAKKI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite Open
KORNEU
DZIANIS
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite Open
BRASTAD
GEIR MAGNE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite Open
TUHKANEN
TUOMAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite Open
LYNCH
MICHAEL
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite Open
COUTINHO
FRANCISCO
ANDORRA (AND)
Male Kumite Open
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite Open
MOROZOV
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite Open
FRANKEN
LUDOVIC
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite Open
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite Open
JURKEVICS
EGDARS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite Open
BOZIC
MIHA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite Open
THORVALDSSON
JON
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kumite Open
BUSK
ALLAN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite Open
CUPINA
ADMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite Open
PAPADOPOULOS
KONSTANTINOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite Open
SAAG
TONIS
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite Open
GLOWACKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite Open
BLANCO GRANÉS
SERAFÍN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite Open
BRNOVIC
GORAN
YUGOSLAVIA (YUG)
Male Kumite Open
MANSSON
FREDRIK
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite Open
CRETTON
DIDIER
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite Open
NIKOLOVSKI
OLIVER
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)